2022 ACS Athletics Championships Results

It was great to see our member schools back at Lakeside Stadium for the 2022 ACS Athletics Championships. Once again, we were blessed with perfect sunny conditions, ensuring a great day of competition.

Itunu from Westbourne Grammar gave a truly outstanding performance of the national anthem, before it was straight into both track and fields events for the athletes.

There was plenty of competition across the board, and even with a number of athletes out due to illness, many athletes stepped in to assist which created a wonderful sense of school spirit amongst the teams.

The relays are an exciting part of the program and not for the faint hearted, as double points are available for the taking, the athletes did not disappoint the enthusiastic crowd. Nearly all schools won relays with the depth at Westbourne and St Leonard’s seeing them win five and four relays respectively.

We congratulate and recognise the efforts of St Aloysius College, who competed in the ACS Athletics for the first time in the Year 7 Girls events. 

Congratulations to our winning schools; St Leonard’s in the Overall Aggregate and Aggregate Girls and Westbourne with the Aggregate Boys Cup. A wonderful effort by those teams.

Looking through the final scores there were some very close results, with the year level pennant winners shared amongst four schools:

Westbourne – 8

St Leonard’s – 7

St Michaels – 4

Overnewton – 2

We also congratulate to our Athletes of the Meet; Amanda W from Overnewton, (who has won this award for the the third time in a row except for when there was no event in 2020); Charli Matthews from St Michael’s and Marty Waghorne from Westbourne (Marty also won this award in 2021).

Congratulations also to those who achieved new records:

Keira from Loyola
Year 10 Girls Shot Put: 11.74m

Daniel from St Loyola
Year 8 Boys Shot Put: 13.20m

 

A big thank you to all of the Athletics Victoria officials, school officials, parents, coaches, Directors/Heads of Sport and students for their assistance in ensuring this event ran so well, and so smoothly.

Please see below for final scores for all year levels.

2022 ACS Athletics Championships

Overall Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
2,909
2 – Westbourne
2,824
3 – St Michael’s
2,663
4 –Overnewton
2,475
5 – Beaconhills
1,977
6 – Loyola
1,869
Girl’s Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
1,530
2 – Westbourne
1,389
3 – St Michael’s
1,328
4 – Overnewton
1,287
5 – Beaconhills
911
6 – Loyola
864
Boy’s Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
1,435
2 – St Leonard’s
1,379
3 – St Michael’s
1,335
4 – Overnewton
1,188
5 – Beaconhills
1,066
6 – Loyola
1,005
Year 12 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
479
2 – St Leonard’s
461
3 – Westbourne
392
4 – Overnewton
377
5 – Beaconhills
286
6 – Loyola
237
Year 12 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
258
= 2 – St Michael’s
219
= 2 – Westbourne
219
4 – Overnewton
185
5 – Beaconhills
136
6 – Loyola
108
Year 12 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
260
2 – St Leonard’s
203
3 – Overnewton
192
4 – Westbourne
173
5 – Beaconhills
150
6 – Loyola
129
Year 11 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
450
2 – Leonard’s
443
3 – Overnewton
416
4 – St Michael’s
403
5 – Beaconhills
277
6 – Loyola
249
Year 11 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
241
2 – St Leonard’s
227
3 – Westbourne
207
4 – St Michael’s
180
5 – Beaconhills
143
6 – Loyola
122
Year 11 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
243
2 – St Michael’s
223
3 – St Leonard’s
216
4 – Overnewton
175
5 – Beaconhills
134
6 – Loyola
127
Year 10 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
431
2 – Overnewton
425
3 – St Leonard’s
422
4 – Westbourne
389
5 – Beaconhills
361
6 – Loyola
260
Year 10 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
235
2 – St Leonards
219
3 – Overnewton
198
4 – Westbourne
190
5 – Beaconhills
171
6 – Loyola
122
Year 10 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
227
2 – St leonard’s
203
3 – Westbourne
199
4 – St Michael’s
196
5 – Beaconhills
190
6 – Loyola
138
Year 9 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
470
2 – St Leonard’s
453
3 – St Michael’s
383
4 – Loyola
349
5 – Overnewton
337
6 – Beaconhills
226
Year 9 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
233
2 – Westbourne
220
3 – St Michael’s
204
4 – Overnewton
186
5 – Loyola
164
6 – Beaconhills
76
Year 9 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
250
2 – St Leonard’s
220
3 – Loyola
185
4 – St Michael’s
179
5 – Overnewton
151
6 –Beaconhills
150
Year 8 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
446
2 – St Leonard’s
424
3 – Overnewton
423
4 – Loyola
353
5 – Beaconhills
333
6 – St Michael’s
332
Year 8 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
231
2 – St Leonard’s
227
3 – Overnewton
209
4 – St Michael’s
181
5 – Loyola
157
6 – Beaconhills
136
Year 8 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
215
2 – Overnewton
214
= 3 – Beaconhills
197
= 3 – St Leonard’s
197
5 – Loyola
196
6 – St Michael’s
151
Year 7 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
464
2 – St Michael’s
426
3 – Westbourne
409
4 – Beaconhills
365
5 – Overnewton
339
6 – Loyola
323
7 – St Aloysius
113
Year 7 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
237
2 – St Michael’s
205
3 – Westbourne
196
4 – Beaconhills
194
5 – Overnewton
173
6 – Loyola
156
7 – St Aloysius
113
Year 7 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
227
2 – St Michael’s
221
3 – Westbourne
213
4 –Beaconhills
171
5 – Loyola
167
6 – Overnewton
166
Athletes of the Meet
School
Name
Points
2022 Female Athletes of the Meet
Overnewton
Amanda
100
St Michael’s
Charli
100
2022 Male Athlete of the Meet
Westbourne
Marty
94

2022 ACS Athletics Records

Athletics Meet Records
Event
Time/Distance
Date
Name
School
Year 10 Girls Shot Put
11.74m
23/05/2022
Keira
Loyola
Year 8 Boys Shot Put
13.20m
23/05/2022
Daniel
Loyola

2022 ACS Athletics Championships

The ACS looks forward to welcoming back our member and associate member schools to Lakeside Stadium for the 2022 ACS Athletics Championships. 

Date: Monday 23 May, 2022

Time: 11am – 6pm 

Venue: Lakeside Stadium, 33 Aughtie Dr, Albert Park 

Please find program for the day below.

Event #  EventYear Level
1 High JumpY10 Girls
2 High JumpY10 Boys
3 DiscusY8 Boys
4 Shot PutY9 Girls
5 Long JumpY7 Girls
6 Triple JumpY12 Girls
7 110m HurdlesY12 Boys
8 100m HurdlesY11 Boys
9 100m HurdlesY10 Boys
10 100m HurdlesY12 Girls
11 90m HurdlesY11 Girls
12 90m HurdlesY10 Girls
13 90m HurdlesY9 Boys
14 90m HurdlesY8 Boys
15 80m HurdlesY9 Girls
16 80m HurdlesY8 Girls
17 DiscusY7 Girls
18 Long JumpY7 Boys
19 Triple JumpY12 Boys
20 Shot PutY10 Boys
21 Shot PutMulticlass
22 80m HurdlesY7 Boys
23 80m HurdlesY7 Girls
24 High JumpY11 Girls
25 High JumpY11 Boys
26 1500mJnr Girls
27 1500mJnr Boys
28 DiscusY9 Boys
29 Long JumpY8 Girls
30 Triple JumpY11 Girls
31 Shot PutY8 Girls
32 1500mInter Girls
33 1500mInter Boys
34 1500mSnr Girls
35 1500mSnr Boys
36 High JumpY12 Girls
37 High JumpY12 Boys
38 DiscusY9 Girls
39 Long JumpY8 Boys
40 Triple JumpY11 Boys
41 Shot PutY8 Boys
42 100m AY7 Girls
43 100m BY7 Girls
44 100m AY7 Boys
45 100m BY7 Boys
46 100m AY8 Girls
47 100m BY8 Girls
48 100m AY8 Boys
49 100m BY8 Boys
50 100m AY9 Girls
51 100m BY9 Girls
52 DiscusY11 Boys
53 Shot PutY7 Girls
54 Long JumpY12 Boys
55 Triple JumpY10 Girls
56 100m AY9 Boys
57 100m BY9 Boys
58 100mMulticlass
59 100m AY10 Girls
60 100m BY10 Girls
61 100m AY10 Boys
62 100m BY10 Boys
63 100m AY11 Girls
64 High JumpY7 Boys
65 High JumpY7 Girls
66 100m BY11 Girls
67 100m AY11 Boys
68 100m BY11 Boys
69 100m AY12 Girls
70 100m BY12 Girls
71 100m AY12 Boys
72 100m BY12 Boys
73 DiscusY10 Girls
74 Shot PutY7 Boys
75 Long JumpY9 Boys
76 Triple JumpY10 Boys
77 400mY7 Girls
78 400mY7 Boys
79 400mY8 Girls
80 400mY8 Boys
81 400mY9 Girls
82 400mY9 Boys
83 400mY10 Girls
84 400mY10 Boys
Event #   Year Level
85 400mY11 Girls
86 400mY11 Boys
87 400mY12 Girls
88 400mY12 Boys
89 200m AY7 Girls
90 High JumpY8 Girls
91 High JumpY8 Boys
92 DiscusY10 Boys
93 Shot PutY11 Girls
94 Long JumpY10 Girls
95 Long JumpMulticlass
96 Triple JumpY9 Girls
97 200m BY7 Girls
98 200m AY7 Boys
99 200m BY7 Boys
100 200m AY8 Girls
101 200m BY8 Girls
102 200m AY8 Boys
103 200m BY8 Boys
104 200m AY9 Girls
105 200m BY9 Girls
106 200m AY9 Boys
107 200m BY9 Boys
108 200m AY10 Girls
109 200m BY10 Girls
110 200m AY10 Boys
111 200m BY10 Boys
112 DiscusY8 Girls
113 Shot PutY11 Boys
114 Long JumpY10 Boys
115 Triple JumpY9 Boys
116 200m AY11 Girls
117 200m BY11 Girls
118 200m AY11 Boys
119 200m BY11 Boys
120 200m AY12 Girls
121 200m BY12 Girls
122 200m AY12 Boys
123 High JumpY9 Girls
124 High JumpY9 Boys
125 200m BY12 Boys
126 DiscusY12 Girls
127 Shot PutY10 Girls
128 Long JumpY11 Girls
129 Triple JumpY8 Girls
130 800mY7 Girls
131 800mY7 Boys
132 800mY8 Girls
133 800mY8 Boys
134 800mY9 Girls
135 800mY9 Boys
136 DiscusY7 Boys
137 Shot PutY9 Boys
138 Long JumpY11 Boys
139 Triple JumpY8 Boys
140 800mMulticlass
141 800mY10 Girls
142 800mY10 Boys
143 800mY11 Girls
144 800mY11 Boys
145 DiscusY11 Girls
146 Shot PutY12 Boys
147 Triple JumpY7 Girls
148 Long JumpY9 Girls
149 800mY12 Girls
150 800mY12 Boys
151 4x100mY7 Girls
152 4x100mY7 Boys
153 4x100mY8 Girls
154 Long JumpY12 Girls
155 Triple JumpY7 Boys
156 DiscusY12 Boys
157 Shot PutY12 Girls
158 4x100mY8 Boys
159 4x100mY9 Girls
160 4x100mY9 Boys
161 4x100mY10 Girls
162 4x100mY10 Boys
163 4x100mY11 Girls
164 4x100mY11 Boys
165 4x100mY12 Girls
166 4x100mY12 Boys
167 4x400mOpen Girls
168 4x400mOpen Boys

2021 ACS Athletics Championships Results

For the first time in two years, it was exciting to be back at Lakeside Stadium for the 2021 ACS Athletics Championships and what a wonderful day of track and field it was. The weather was perfect, the athletes primed and ready to go and Nora from Overnewton sang a beautiful rendition of the national anthem to start the day.

The competition was fierce and friendly as competitors drove each other to personal bests and new records for athletes from Loyola, Beaconhills and St Leonard’s.

The relays are an exciting part of the program and not for the faint hearted, as double points are available for the taking, the athletes did not disappoint the enthusiastic crowd. Nearly all schools won relays with the depth at Westbourne and St Leonard’s seeing them win five and four relays respectively.

Some of the highlights included; Year 12 Loyola Boys and St Leonard’s Girls winning the coveted 4 x 100m and open 4 x 400m double. Overnewton were impressive throughout the day with their sprinters, St Michael’s Year 11 Boys team held out St Leonard’s by one point to take the pennant and Beaconhills had some outstanding individual results as did Loyola.

In terms of the three major trophies, it was a tussle between reigning champions St Leonard’s and Westbourne. St Leonard’s held Westbourne out for top place by only 12 points for the Girls aggregate trophy with Westbourne taking out the Boys aggregate and Overall aggregate trophies. Congratulations to both team and to all schools on an outstanding athletics carnival.

Athletes of the meet awards
Amanda from Overnewton (100 points)
Marty from Westbourne (100 points)

Congratulations also to those who achieved new records:

Caitlyn from Beaconhills
Year 12 Girls Discus: 34.24m
Year 12 Girls Shot Put: 11.74m

Keira from Loyola
Year 9 Girls Discus: 27.98m

Jessica from St Leonard’s
Year 11 Girls 100m: 13.02
Year 11 Girls 200m: 26.41

Finally, thank you to all the Athletics Victoria officials, school officials, coaches, Directors/Heads of Sport and students for making the carnival an exceptional one.

Please see below for final scores for all year levels.

2021 ACS Athletics Championships

Overall Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
2,908
2 – St Leonard’s
2,829
3 – Overnewton
2,581
4 –St Michael’s
2,475
5 – Loyola
2,315
6 – Beaconhills
1,917
Girl’s Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
1,466
2 – Westbourne
1,454
3 – Overnewton
1,289
4 – St Michael’s
1,240
5 – Loyola
1,098
6 – Beaconhills
906
Boy’s Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
1,454
2 – St Leonard’s
1,363
3 – Overnewton
1,292
4 – St Michael’s
1,235
5 – Loyola
1,217
6 – Beaconhills
1,011
Year 12 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
442
2 – St Leonard’s
410
3 – Loyola
401
4 – St Michael’s
374
5 – Overnewtown
370
6 – Beaconhills
286
Year 12 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
223
2 – St Leonard’s
219
3 – Loyola
199
4 – Overnewton
195
5 – St Michael’s
168
6 – Beaconhills
126
Year 12 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
219
2 – St Michael’s
206
3 – Loyola
202
4 – St Leonard’s
191
5 – Overnewtown
175
6 – Beaconhills
160
Year 11 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
489
2 – St Michael’s
455
3 – Westbourne
408
4 – Overnewton
374
5 – Loyola
338
6 – Beaconhills
359
Year 11 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
254
2 – St Michael’s
219
3 – Westbourne
216
4 – Overnewton
178
5 – Loyola
160
6 – Beaconhills
148
Year 11 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
236
2 – St Leonard’s
235
3 – Overnewton
196
4 – Westbourne
192
5 – Loyola
178
6 – Beaconhills
111
Year 10 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
444
2 – Overnewton
439
3 – St Leonard’s
402
4 – St Michael’s
371
5 – Loyola
369
6 – Beaconhills
262
Year 10 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
253
2 – St Leonards
206
3 – Westbourne
195
4 – Loyola
188
5 – St Michael’s
174
6 – Beaconhills
113
Year 10 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
249
2 – St Michael’s
197
3 – St Leonards
196
4 – Overnewtown
186
5 – Loyola
181
6 – Beaconhills
149
Year 9 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
469
2 – St Leonard’s
421
3 – Overnewton
412
4 – St Michael’s
351
5 – Loyola
338
6 – Beaconhills
277
Year 9 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
229
1 – Westbourne
229
3 – St Michael’s
182
4 – Overnewton
180
5 – Loyola
176
6 – Beaconhills
102
Year 9 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
240
2 – Overnewton
232
3 – St Leonard’s
192
4 – Beaconhills
175
5 – St Michael’s
169
6 – Loyola
162
Year 8 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
452
2 – St Leonard’s
443
3 – Overnewton
388
4 – St Michael’s
359
5 – Loyola
346
6 – Beaconhills
345
Year 8 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
225
2 – Westbourne
221
3 – St Michael’s
195
4 – Beaconhills
191
5 – Overnewton
177
6 – Loyola
149
Year 8 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
231
2 – St Leonards
218
3 – Overnewton
211
4 – Loyola
197
5 – St Michael’s
164
6 – Beaconhills
154
Year 7 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
441
2 – Westbourne
438
3 – St Leonard’s
402
4 – St Michael’s
388
5 – Loyola
372
6 – Beaconhills
319
Year 7 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
241
2 – Overnewton
226
3 – St Leonard’s
211
4 – St Michael’s
199
5 – Loyola
160
6 – Beaconhills
143
Year 7 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
215
2 – Loyola
212
3 – Westbourne
197
4 – St Leonard’s
191
5 – St Michael’s
189
6 – Beaconhills
176
Athletes of the Meet
School
Name
Points
2021 Female Athlete of the Meet
Overnewton
Amanda
100
2021 Male Athlete of the Meet
Westbourne
Marty
100

2021 ACS Athletics Records

Athletics Meet Records
Event
Time/Distance
Date
Name
School
Year 11 Girls 100m Dash
13.00
24/05/2021
Jessica
St Leonard’s
Year 11 Girls 200m Dash
25.54
24/05/2021
Jessica
St Leonard’s
Year 12 A Discus Throw
35.30m
24/05/2021
Caitlyn
Beaconhills
Year 12 A Shot Put
12.18m
24/05/2021
Caitlyn
Beaconhills
Year 9 A Discus Throw
31.96m
24/05/2021
Keira
Loyola

2021 ACS Athletics Championships

The ACS are looking forward to welcoming back our member and associate member schools to Lakeside Stadium for the 2021 ACS Athletics Championships. 

Date: Monday 24 May, 2021

Time: 11am – 6pm 

Venue: Lakeside Stadium, 33 Aughtie Dr, Albert Park VIC 3206

Below is the program for the day. Please note that the times listed are a guide only as there are a number of factors that can effect timing on the day.

Event #  EventYear Level
1 High JumpY10 Girls
2 High JumpY10 Boys
3 DiscusY8 Boys
4 Shot PutY9 Girls
5 Long JumpY7 Girls
6 Triple JumpY12 Girls
7 110m HurdlesY12 Boys
8 100m HurdlesY11 Boys
9 100m HurdlesY10 Boys
10 100m HurdlesY12 Girls
11 90m HurdlesY11 Girls
12 90m HurdlesY10 Girls
13 90m HurdlesY9 Boys
14 90m HurdlesY8 Boys
15 80m HurdlesY9 Girls
16 80m HurdlesY8 Girls
17 DiscusY7 Girls
18 Long JumpY7 Boys
19 Triple JumpY12 Boys
20 Shot PutY10 Boys
21 Shot PutMulticlass
22 80m HurdlesY7 Boys
23 80m HurdlesY7 Girls
24 High JumpY11 Girls
25 High JumpY11 Boys
26 1500mJnr Girls
27 1500mJnr Boys
28 DiscusY9 Boys
29 Long JumpY8 Girls
30 Triple JumpY11 Girls
31 Shot PutY8 Girls
32 1500mInter Girls
33 1500mInter Boys
34 1500mSnr Girls
35 1500mSnr Boys
36 High JumpY12 Girls
37 High JumpY12 Boys
38 DiscusY9 Girls
39 Long JumpY8 Boys
40 Triple JumpY11 Boys
41 Shot PutY8 Boys
42 100m AY7 Girls
43 100m BY7 Girls
44 100m AY7 Boys
45 100m BY7 Boys
46 100m AY8 Girls
47 100m BY8 Girls
48 100m AY8 Boys
49 100m BY8 Boys
50 100m AY9 Girls
51 100m BY9 Girls
52 DiscusY11 Boys
53 Shot PutY7 Girls
54 Long JumpY12 Boys
55 Triple JumpY10 Girls
56 100m AY9 Boys
57 100m BY9 Boys
58 100mMulticlass
59 100m AY10 Girls
60 100m BY10 Girls
61 100m AY10 Boys
62 100m BY10 Boys
63 100m AY11 Girls
64 High JumpY7 Boys
65 High JumpY7 Girls
66 100m BY11 Girls
67 100m AY11 Boys
68 100m BY11 Boys
69 100m AY12 Girls
70 100m BY12 Girls
71 100m AY12 Boys
72 100m BY12 Boys
73 DiscusY10 Girls
74 Shot PutY7 Boys
75 Long JumpY9 Boys
76 Triple JumpY10 Boys
77 400mY7 Girls
78 400mY7 Boys
79 400mY8 Girls
80 400mY8 Boys
81 400mY9 Girls
82 400mY9 Boys
83 400mY10 Girls
84 400mY10 Boys
Event #   Year Level
85 400mY11 Girls
86 400mY11 Boys
87 400mY12 Girls
88 400mY12 Boys
89 200m AY7 Girls
90 High JumpY8 Girls
91 High JumpY8 Boys
92 DiscusY10 Boys
93 Shot PutY11 Girls
94 Long JumpY10 Girls
95 Long JumpMulticlass
96 Triple JumpY9 Girls
97 200m BY7 Girls
98 200m AY7 Boys
99 200m BY7 Boys
100 200m AY8 Girls
101 200m BY8 Girls
102 200m AY8 Boys
103 200m BY8 Boys
104 200m AY9 Girls
105 200m BY9 Girls
106 200m AY9 Boys
107 200m BY9 Boys
108 200m AY10 Girls
109 200m BY10 Girls
110 200m AY10 Boys
111 200m BY10 Boys
112 DiscusY8 Girls
113 Shot PutY11 Boys
114 Long JumpY10 Boys
115 Triple JumpY9 Boys
116 200m AY11 Girls
117 200m BY11 Girls
118 200m AY11 Boys
119 200m BY11 Boys
120 200m AY12 Girls
121 200m BY12 Girls
122 200m AY12 Boys
123 High JumpY9 Girls
124 High JumpY9 Boys
125 200m BY12 Boys
126 DiscusY12 Girls
127 Shot PutY10 Girls
128 Long JumpY11 Girls
129 Triple JumpY8 Girls
130 800mY7 Girls
131 800mY7 Boys
132 800mY8 Girls
133 800mY8 Boys
134 800mY9 Girls
135 800mY9 Boys
136 DiscusY7 Boys
137 Shot PutY9 Boys
138 Long JumpY11 Boys
139 Triple JumpY8 Boys
140 800mMulticlass
141 800mY10 Girls
142 800mY10 Boys
143 800mY11 Girls
144 800mY11 Boys
145 DiscusY11 Girls
146 Shot PutY12 Boys
147 Triple JumpY7 Girls
148 Long JumpY9 Girls
149 800mY12 Girls
150 800mY12 Boys
151 4x100mY7 Girls
152 4x100mY7 Boys
153 4x100mY8 Girls
154 Long JumpY12 Girls
155 Triple JumpY7 Boys
156 DiscusY12 Boys
157 Shot PutY12 Girls
158 4x100mY8 Boys
159 4x100mY9 Girls
160 4x100mY9 Boys
161 4x100mY10 Girls
162 4x100mY10 Boys
163 4x100mY11 Girls
164 4x100mY11 Boys
165 4x100mY12 Girls
166 4x100mY12 Boys
167 4x400mOpen Girls
168 4x400mOpen Boys