2022 Intermediate Summer Grand Finals

ACS Intermediate Summer Grand Finals will be played on Thursday 24 November – draws below.

All matches to start at 2.30pm, except Cricket which will start at 2pm.

We wish all teams competing the best of luck!

Match
Result
Venue
Basketball – Intermediate Boys A
Westbourne vs Overnewton
TBC
Basketball – Intermediate Boys B
Loyola vs Overnewton
TBC
Basketball – Intermediate Boys C
Loyola vs Westbourne
TBC
Basketball – Intermediate Boys D
Loyola vs Overnewton
TBC
Basketball – Intermediate Boys E
Loyola vs St Leonard’s
TBC
Basketball – Intermediate Boys F
Loyola Blue vs Loyola Red
TBC
Cricket – Intermediate A
Loyola vs Westbourne
TBC
Cricket – Intermediate B
Loyola vs Westbourne
TBC
Hockey – Intermediate Boys A
St Michael’s vs Westbourne
Footscray Hockey Club
Hockey – Intermediate Boys B
Westbourne vs St Michael’s
Footscray Hockey Club
Soccer – Intermediate Girls A
Overnewton vs Westbourne
TBC
Soccer – Intermediate Girls B
St Leonard’s vs Loyola
TBC
Softball – Intermediate Boys A
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
Spring Street Reserve, Sandringham
Softball – Intermediate Boys B
St Leonard’s vs Overnewton Red
Spring Street Reserve, Sandringham
Softball – Intermediate Girls A
Westbourne vs St Leonard’s
Westbourne Oval, 300 Sayers Rd Truganina
Softball – Intermediate Girls B
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
Spring Street Reserve, Sandringham
Table Tennis – Intermediate Boys A
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
KWC, St Leonard’s College
Table Tennis – Intermediate Boys B
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
KWC, St Leonard’s College
Table Tennis – Intermediate Boys C
Overnewton vs St Leonard’s
TBC
Tennis – Intermediate Girls A
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
Dendy Park Tennis Club
Tennis – Intermediate Girls B
St Leonard’s Green vs Westbourne
Dendy Park Tennis Club
Touch Football – Intermediate Mixed A
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
Dendy Park
Touch Football – Intermediate Mixed B
St Leonard’s vs Westbourne
Dendy Park
Volleyball – Intermediate Girls A
St Michael’s vs Westbourne
MSAC – Aughtie Dr, Albert Park
Volleyball – Intermediate Girls B
Overnewton vs St Leonard’s
TBC
Volleyball – Intermediate Girls C
Loyola vs Overnewton
TBC
Volleyball – Intermediate Girls D
Loyola vs Overnewton
TBC
Volleyball – Intermediate Girls E
St Leonard’s vs Overnewton
HSC Indoor Courts, St Leonard’s College
Volleyball – Intermediate Girls F
Westbourne vs Loyola Blue
Westbourne GS Gym, 300 Sayers Rd Truganina

Senior Winter Grand Final Results

The ACS Senior Winter Grand Finals were played on Wednesday 24 August, please find results below.

Congratulations to all teams who competed and many thanks to all staff and umpires for their time this season, we are so very grateful. 

Finally, thank you and farewell to our Year 12’s who completed their final season of ACS sport – we wish you all the very best for your future sporting and academic endeavours.

Match
Result
Senior 1st Mixed Badminton
Westbourne 11-0-0 def St Leonard’s 5-0-0
Senior 2nd Mixed Badminton
Westbourne 16-32-512 def St Leonard’s 0-3-283
Senior 1st Girls Basketball
Loyola 55 def Westbourne 23
Senior 2nd Girls Basketball
St Leonard’s 42 def St Michael’s 17
Senior 3rd Girls Basketball
St Leonard’s 24 def by Loyola 44
Senior 1st Girls Futsal
Loyola 14 def St Leonard’s 4
Senior 1st Girls Hockey
St Leonard’s 5 def Loyola 0
Senior 1st Boys Football
Westbourne 37 def by St Leonard’s 56
Senior 2nd Boys Football
Westbourne 67 def St Leonard’s 24
Senior 1st Girls Football
St Leonard’s 69 def Westbourne 8
Senior 1st Girls Netball
St Leonard’s 19 def by Westbourne 23
Senior 2nd Girls Netball
Westbourne 24 def St Leonard’s 22
Senior 3rd Girls Netball
St Leonard’s 13 def Westbourne 4
Senior 4th Girls Netball
St Leonard’s Green 32 def St Leonard’s Blue 21
Senior 1st Boys Soccer
Overnewton 5 def Westbourne 1
Senior 2nd Boys Soccer
Westbourne 3 drew Overnewton 3
Senior 3rd Boys Soccer
Overnewton Red 5 def Westbourne Gold 0
Senior 1st Girls Table Tennis
Westbourne 12-0-0 def St Leonard’s 0-0-0
Senior 2nd Girls Table Tennis
Westbourne Blue 9-0-0 def Westbourne Gold 3-0-0
Senior 1st Boys Tennis
Westbourne vs St Leonard’s – Match Abandoned
Senior 2nd Boys Tennis
Westbourne vs Overnewton Red – Match Abandoned
Senior 1st Boys Volleyball
Westbourne 3-0 def St Michael’s 1-0
Senior 2nd Boys Volleyball
St Michael’s 3-0 def Westbourne 1-0
Senior 3rd Boys Volleyball
Westbourne 3-0 def St Michael’s 1-0
Senior 4th Boys Volleyball
Westbourne 1-0 def by St Leonard’s Green 3-0

2022 ACS Cross Country Results

The 2022 ACS Cross Country Championship was held on Friday 12 August at Bundoora Park, Bundoora. It was the first time the event had been held since 2019, and it was wonderful to see all our member schools back together for the last carnival of the year.

Congratulations to Westbourne Grammar School, who were the Boys, Girls and Overall Aggregate winners on the day. Every school was represented on the podium across the individual year levels, which was fantastic to see. The ACS thank all our suppliers and school staff who ensured the event was such a great success. Well done to all competitors; we look forward to seeing you again next year!

Overall Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
68
2 – St Michael’s
51
3 – Beaconhills
49
4 – Overnewton
35
5 – Loyola
25
6 – St Leonard’s
24
Girls Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
33
2 – St Michael’s
29
3 – Beaconhills
25
4 – Overnewtown
18
5 – St Leonard’s
12
6 – Loyola
9
Boys Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
35
2 – Beaconhills
24
3 – St Michael’s
22
4 – Overnewton
17
5 – Loyola
16
6 – St Leonard’s
12
Year 12 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
12
2 – St Michael’s
8
3 – Beaconhils
7
4 – St Leonard’s
6
5 – Overnewton
6
6 – Loyola
3
Year 12 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – Beaconhills
5
3 – St Michael’s
4
4 – Overnewton
3
5 – Loyola
2
6 – St Leonard’s
1
Year 12 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – St Leonards
5
3 – St Michael’s
4
4 – Overnewton
3
5 – Beaconhills
2
6 – Loyola
1
Year 11 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
12
2 – St Michael’s
9
3 – Beaconhills
8
4 – Overnewton
6
5 – Loyola
4
6 – St Leonard’s
3
Year 11 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – St Michael’s
5
3 – Overnewton
4
4 – Beaconhills
3
5 – St Leonard’s
2
6 – Loyola
1
Year 11 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – Beaconhills
5
3 – St Michael’s
4
4 – Loyola
3
5 – Overnewtown
2
6 – St Leonard’s
1
Year 10 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
11
2 – St Michael’s
11
3 – Beaconhills
7
4 – Overnewton
7
5 – Loyola
3
6 – St Leonard’s
3
Year 10 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – St Michael’s
5
3 – Beaconhills
4
4 – Overnewton
3
5 – St Leonard’s
2
6 – Loyola
1
Year 10 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
6
2 – Westbourne
5
3 – Overnewton
4
4 – Beaconhills
3
5 – Loyola
2
6 – St Leonard’s
1
Year 9 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
12
2 – Beaconhills
8
3 – St Michael’s
8
4 – Loyola
8
5 – Overnewton
4
6 – St Leonard’s
2
Year 9 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – St Michael’s
5
3 – Beaconhills
4
4 – Loyola
3
5 – Overnewton
2
6 – St Leonard’s
1
Year 9 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – Loyola
5
3 – Beaconhills
4
4 – St Michael’s
3
5 – Overnewton
2
6 – St Leonard’s
1
Year 8 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
12
2 – St Michael’s
9
3 – Beaconhills
8
4 – St Leonard’s
5
5 – Overnewton
4
6 – Loyola
4
Year 8 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – St Michael’s
5
3 – St Leonard’s
4
4 – Beaconhills
3
5 – Overnewton
2
6 – Loyola
1
Year 8 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – Beaconhills
5
3 – St Michael’s
4
4 – Loyola
3
5 – Overnewton
2
6 – St Leonard’s
1
Year 7 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Beaconhills
11
2 – Westbourne
9
3 – Overnewton
8
4 – St Michael’s
6
5 – St Leonard’s
5
6 – Loyola
3
Year 7 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Beaconhills
6
2 – St Michael’s
5
3 – Overnewton
4
4 – Westbourne
3
5 – St Leonard’s
2
6 – Loyola
1
Year 7 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
6
2 – Beaconhills
5
3 – Overnewton
4
4 – St Leonard’s
3
5 – Loyola
2
6 – St Michael’s
1

2022 ACS Public Speaking

The ACS is pleased to announce the details for the upcoming 2022 ACS Public Speaking competition. After two years online, we look forward to welcoming member schools back together for this annual event.

Host School:   Westbourne Grammar School

Date:                 Monday 15 August 2022

Time:                 5.00 pm – 7.45 pm

Venue:              Westbourne Grammar School, 300 Sayers Rd, Truganina     

Format of the Evening:

5.00pm – Registration

5.15pm – Welcome 

5.20pm – Senior School Speakers

ONE speaker from either year 11 or year 12 is to represent each school. The speech will be of 5 minutes duration. A bell will be rung at four and a half minutes and two rings at five minutes. Students may complete the sentence after two rings, but they may not continue after this.

5.55pm – Adjudicators consideration

6.05 pm – Adjudicators will give brief feedback, and then senior results will be announced by the Chairperson and senior section trophy and individual trophy presented, with a medallion each for second and third place to also be presented.

6.10 pm – Junior School Speakers

ONE speaker from either year 7 or year 8 is to represent each school. The speech will be of 3 minutes duration. A bell will be rung at two and a half minutes and two rings at three minutes. Students may complete the sentence after two rings, but they may not continue after this. 

6.35 pm – Adjudicators consideration

6.45 pm – Adjudicators will give brief feedback, but results will not be announced until the end of the evening.

6.50 pm – Middle School Speakers

ONE speaker from either year 9 or year 10 is to represent each school. The speech will be of 4 minutes duration. A bell will be rung at three and a half minutes and two rings at four minutes. Students may complete the sentence after two rings, but they may not continue after this. 

7.20 pm – Adjudicators consideration

7.30 pm Adjudicators will give brief feedback

7.35 pm Announcement of all the results in the Junior and Intermediate sections (from seventh up to first place). A perpetual trophy for first place in each section will be presented and an individual replica trophy for each section winner, with a medallion each for second and third place to also be presented.

7.40 pm Thanks and Close

2022 ACS Athletics Championships Results

It was great to see our member schools back at Lakeside Stadium for the 2022 ACS Athletics Championships. Once again, we were blessed with perfect sunny conditions, ensuring a great day of competition.

Itunu from Westbourne Grammar gave a truly outstanding performance of the national anthem, before it was straight into both track and fields events for the athletes.

There was plenty of competition across the board, and even with a number of athletes out due to illness, many athletes stepped in to assist which created a wonderful sense of school spirit amongst the teams.

The relays are an exciting part of the program and not for the faint hearted, as double points are available for the taking, the athletes did not disappoint the enthusiastic crowd. Nearly all schools won relays with the depth at Westbourne and St Leonard’s seeing them win five and four relays respectively.

We congratulate and recognise the efforts of St Aloysius College, who competed in the ACS Athletics for the first time in the Year 7 Girls events. 

Congratulations to our winning schools; St Leonard’s in the Overall Aggregate and Aggregate Girls and Westbourne with the Aggregate Boys Cup. A wonderful effort by those teams.

Looking through the final scores there were some very close results, with the year level pennant winners shared amongst four schools:

Westbourne – 8

St Leonard’s – 7

St Michaels – 4

Overnewton – 2

We also congratulate to our Athletes of the Meet; Amanda W from Overnewton, (who has won this award for the the third time in a row except for when there was no event in 2020); Charli Matthews from St Michael’s and Marty Waghorne from Westbourne (Marty also won this award in 2021).

Congratulations also to those who achieved new records:

Keira from Loyola
Year 10 Girls Shot Put: 11.74m

Daniel from St Loyola
Year 8 Boys Shot Put: 13.20m

 

A big thank you to all of the Athletics Victoria officials, school officials, parents, coaches, Directors/Heads of Sport and students for their assistance in ensuring this event ran so well, and so smoothly.

Please see below for final scores for all year levels.

2022 ACS Athletics Championships

Overall Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
2,909
2 – Westbourne
2,824
3 – St Michael’s
2,663
4 –Overnewton
2,475
5 – Beaconhills
1,977
6 – Loyola
1,869
Girl’s Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
1,530
2 – Westbourne
1,389
3 – St Michael’s
1,328
4 – Overnewton
1,287
5 – Beaconhills
911
6 – Loyola
864
Boy’s Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
1,435
2 – St Leonard’s
1,379
3 – St Michael’s
1,335
4 – Overnewton
1,188
5 – Beaconhills
1,066
6 – Loyola
1,005
Year 12 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
479
2 – St Leonard’s
461
3 – Westbourne
392
4 – Overnewton
377
5 – Beaconhills
286
6 – Loyola
237
Year 12 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
258
= 2 – St Michael’s
219
= 2 – Westbourne
219
4 – Overnewton
185
5 – Beaconhills
136
6 – Loyola
108
Year 12 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
260
2 – St Leonard’s
203
3 – Overnewton
192
4 – Westbourne
173
5 – Beaconhills
150
6 – Loyola
129
Year 11 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
450
2 – Leonard’s
443
3 – Overnewton
416
4 – St Michael’s
403
5 – Beaconhills
277
6 – Loyola
249
Year 11 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
241
2 – St Leonard’s
227
3 – Westbourne
207
4 – St Michael’s
180
5 – Beaconhills
143
6 – Loyola
122
Year 11 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
243
2 – St Michael’s
223
3 – St Leonard’s
216
4 – Overnewton
175
5 – Beaconhills
134
6 – Loyola
127
Year 10 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
431
2 – Overnewton
425
3 – St Leonard’s
422
4 – Westbourne
389
5 – Beaconhills
361
6 – Loyola
260
Year 10 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Michael’s
235
2 – St Leonards
219
3 – Overnewton
198
4 – Westbourne
190
5 – Beaconhills
171
6 – Loyola
122
Year 10 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Overnewton
227
2 – St leonard’s
203
3 – Westbourne
199
4 – St Michael’s
196
5 – Beaconhills
190
6 – Loyola
138
Year 9 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
470
2 – St Leonard’s
453
3 – St Michael’s
383
4 – Loyola
349
5 – Overnewton
337
6 – Beaconhills
226
Year 9 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonards
233
2 – Westbourne
220
3 – St Michael’s
204
4 – Overnewton
186
5 – Loyola
164
6 – Beaconhills
76
Year 9 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
250
2 – St Leonard’s
220
3 – Loyola
185
4 – St Michael’s
179
5 – Overnewton
151
6 –Beaconhills
150
Year 8 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
446
2 – St Leonard’s
424
3 – Overnewton
423
4 – Loyola
353
5 – Beaconhills
333
6 – St Michael’s
332
Year 8 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
231
2 – St Leonard’s
227
3 – Overnewton
209
4 – St Michael’s
181
5 – Loyola
157
6 – Beaconhills
136
Year 8 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – Westbourne
215
2 – Overnewton
214
= 3 – Beaconhills
197
= 3 – St Leonard’s
197
5 – Loyola
196
6 – St Michael’s
151
Year 7 Aggregate
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
464
2 – St Michael’s
426
3 – Westbourne
409
4 – Beaconhills
365
5 – Overnewton
339
6 – Loyola
323
7 – St Aloysius
113
Year 7 Girls
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
237
2 – St Michael’s
205
3 – Westbourne
196
4 – Beaconhills
194
5 – Overnewton
173
6 – Loyola
156
7 – St Aloysius
113
Year 7 Boys
Place Team
Points
1 – St Leonard’s
227
2 – St Michael’s
221
3 – Westbourne
213
4 –Beaconhills
171
5 – Loyola
167
6 – Overnewton
166
Athletes of the Meet
School
Name
Points
2022 Female Athletes of the Meet
Overnewton
Amanda
100
St Michael’s
Charli
100
2022 Male Athlete of the Meet
Westbourne
Marty
94

2022 ACS Athletics Records

Athletics Meet Records
Event
Time/Distance
Date
Name
School
Year 10 Girls Shot Put
11.74m
23/05/2022
Keira
Loyola
Year 8 Boys Shot Put
13.20m
23/05/2022
Daniel
Loyola

2022 ACS Chess Results

On Monday 16 May,  we welcomed our member school participants to Loyola College for the 2022 ACS Chess Tournament, with St Leonard’s College looking to defend their titles from 2021, 2020 and 2019. The top 6 players from each team contribute to the overall team score.

We congratulate the St Michael’s team for taking out the championship on 31 points, ahead of St Leonard’s College with 29.5 points and Westbourne Grammar with 28 points. Congratulations to Ryan from St Leonard’s who remained undefeated, winning all 7 rounds to place 1st in the individual scoring.

We would also like to welcome and acknowledge the efforts of St Aloysius in their first ACS Chess event.

A  big thank you to Loyola, Mr Andrew McDonnell and Ms Lauren Hartigan for hosting this year’s competition with wonderful enthusiasm and hospitality.

Final results listed below:

Place
School
Sum of Top 6 Players Point
1st
St Michael’s Grammar School
31
2nd
St Leonard’s College
29.5
3rd
Westbourne Grammar School
28
4th
Beaconhills College
26.5
5th
Overnewton
25.5
6th
Loyola College
22.5
7th
St Aloysius
2
Place
Name
School
1st
Ryan
St Leonard’s College
2nd
Flynn
St Michael’s Grammar School
3rd
Alec C
St Michael’s Grammar School
4th
Nicholas
Westbourne Grammar School
St Michael's Grammar School team are the 2022 ACS Chess Champions

2022 ACS Athletics Championships

The ACS looks forward to welcoming back our member and associate member schools to Lakeside Stadium for the 2022 ACS Athletics Championships. 

Date: Monday 23 May, 2022

Time: 11am – 6pm 

Venue: Lakeside Stadium, 33 Aughtie Dr, Albert Park 

Please find program for the day below.

Event #  EventYear Level
1 High JumpY10 Girls
2 High JumpY10 Boys
3 DiscusY8 Boys
4 Shot PutY9 Girls
5 Long JumpY7 Girls
6 Triple JumpY12 Girls
7 110m HurdlesY12 Boys
8 100m HurdlesY11 Boys
9 100m HurdlesY10 Boys
10 100m HurdlesY12 Girls
11 90m HurdlesY11 Girls
12 90m HurdlesY10 Girls
13 90m HurdlesY9 Boys
14 90m HurdlesY8 Boys
15 80m HurdlesY9 Girls
16 80m HurdlesY8 Girls
17 DiscusY7 Girls
18 Long JumpY7 Boys
19 Triple JumpY12 Boys
20 Shot PutY10 Boys
21 Shot PutMulticlass
22 80m HurdlesY7 Boys
23 80m HurdlesY7 Girls
24 High JumpY11 Girls
25 High JumpY11 Boys
26 1500mJnr Girls
27 1500mJnr Boys
28 DiscusY9 Boys
29 Long JumpY8 Girls
30 Triple JumpY11 Girls
31 Shot PutY8 Girls
32 1500mInter Girls
33 1500mInter Boys
34 1500mSnr Girls
35 1500mSnr Boys
36 High JumpY12 Girls
37 High JumpY12 Boys
38 DiscusY9 Girls
39 Long JumpY8 Boys
40 Triple JumpY11 Boys
41 Shot PutY8 Boys
42 100m AY7 Girls
43 100m BY7 Girls
44 100m AY7 Boys
45 100m BY7 Boys
46 100m AY8 Girls
47 100m BY8 Girls
48 100m AY8 Boys
49 100m BY8 Boys
50 100m AY9 Girls
51 100m BY9 Girls
52 DiscusY11 Boys
53 Shot PutY7 Girls
54 Long JumpY12 Boys
55 Triple JumpY10 Girls
56 100m AY9 Boys
57 100m BY9 Boys
58 100mMulticlass
59 100m AY10 Girls
60 100m BY10 Girls
61 100m AY10 Boys
62 100m BY10 Boys
63 100m AY11 Girls
64 High JumpY7 Boys
65 High JumpY7 Girls
66 100m BY11 Girls
67 100m AY11 Boys
68 100m BY11 Boys
69 100m AY12 Girls
70 100m BY12 Girls
71 100m AY12 Boys
72 100m BY12 Boys
73 DiscusY10 Girls
74 Shot PutY7 Boys
75 Long JumpY9 Boys
76 Triple JumpY10 Boys
77 400mY7 Girls
78 400mY7 Boys
79 400mY8 Girls
80 400mY8 Boys
81 400mY9 Girls
82 400mY9 Boys
83 400mY10 Girls
84 400mY10 Boys
Event #   Year Level
85 400mY11 Girls
86 400mY11 Boys
87 400mY12 Girls
88 400mY12 Boys
89 200m AY7 Girls
90 High JumpY8 Girls
91 High JumpY8 Boys
92 DiscusY10 Boys
93 Shot PutY11 Girls
94 Long JumpY10 Girls
95 Long JumpMulticlass
96 Triple JumpY9 Girls
97 200m BY7 Girls
98 200m AY7 Boys
99 200m BY7 Boys
100 200m AY8 Girls
101 200m BY8 Girls
102 200m AY8 Boys
103 200m BY8 Boys
104 200m AY9 Girls
105 200m BY9 Girls
106 200m AY9 Boys
107 200m BY9 Boys
108 200m AY10 Girls
109 200m BY10 Girls
110 200m AY10 Boys
111 200m BY10 Boys
112 DiscusY8 Girls
113 Shot PutY11 Boys
114 Long JumpY10 Boys
115 Triple JumpY9 Boys
116 200m AY11 Girls
117 200m BY11 Girls
118 200m AY11 Boys
119 200m BY11 Boys
120 200m AY12 Girls
121 200m BY12 Girls
122 200m AY12 Boys
123 High JumpY9 Girls
124 High JumpY9 Boys
125 200m BY12 Boys
126 DiscusY12 Girls
127 Shot PutY10 Girls
128 Long JumpY11 Girls
129 Triple JumpY8 Girls
130 800mY7 Girls
131 800mY7 Boys
132 800mY8 Girls
133 800mY8 Boys
134 800mY9 Girls
135 800mY9 Boys
136 DiscusY7 Boys
137 Shot PutY9 Boys
138 Long JumpY11 Boys
139 Triple JumpY8 Boys
140 800mMulticlass
141 800mY10 Girls
142 800mY10 Boys
143 800mY11 Girls
144 800mY11 Boys
145 DiscusY11 Girls
146 Shot PutY12 Boys
147 Triple JumpY7 Girls
148 Long JumpY9 Girls
149 800mY12 Girls
150 800mY12 Boys
151 4x100mY7 Girls
152 4x100mY7 Boys
153 4x100mY8 Girls
154 Long JumpY12 Girls
155 Triple JumpY7 Boys
156 DiscusY12 Boys
157 Shot PutY12 Girls
158 4x100mY8 Boys
159 4x100mY9 Girls
160 4x100mY9 Boys
161 4x100mY10 Girls
162 4x100mY10 Boys
163 4x100mY11 Girls
164 4x100mY11 Boys
165 4x100mY12 Girls
166 4x100mY12 Boys
167 4x400mOpen Girls
168 4x400mOpen Boys